La Maison de l'Escrime
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Komanda | |
4 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Lasne | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.03.24 | Hasselt | Open Challenge Hasselt U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 21.01.24 | Waterloo | Circuit National | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Sint Niklaas | Circuit national | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Sint Niklaas | internationaal sabeltornooi | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 21.10.23 / 23.10.23 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.04.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Gembloux | CJL#2 | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Waterloo | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.05.22 | Jupille | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.03.22 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Gembloux | CJL#2 | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Sint Niklaas | De Gulden Klauw | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Onhaye | CJL | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 03.10.20 / 04.10.20 | Onhaye | CJL | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Ciney | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Open U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Gembloux | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.01.20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Sabre Women's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 30.11.19 | Brussels | Youth Circuit | Sabre Open U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 29.04.23 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre Men's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Gembloux | CJL#2 | Sabre Men's U15 Individuāls | |
15 | 12.01.19 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Sabre Open U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22.12.19 | Gand | Stropkenstornooi | Sabre Open U12-U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 34 | 23 | 9 |
Losses Round | 25 | 13 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 13 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 7 | 3 |
Total hits | 381 | 370 | 162 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.04 (2.46 / 1.58) | 2.23 (2.33 / 2.14) | 0.75 (0.5 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.69 (10.71 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.78 (6 / 9.2) | 8.71 (9.67 / 3) | 8 (12 / 6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 110.9625 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre Senior Individuāls | |||||
5 | 149.9390 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 163.0513 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U20 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 21.9500 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Sabre U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 483.3300 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre U15 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 383.3300 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 324.2900 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sabre U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | Club | 2018. gada 1. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.