Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
159 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
260 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Neufchâteau | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
14 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Perwez | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
75 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
41 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 11.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
25 | 27.04.19 / 29.04.19 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
78 | 31.03.19 / 01.04.19 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
37 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 12.09.20 / 13.09.20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
124 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Paris | National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
49 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Gembloux | Challenge André Dury - Challenge de l'Orneau | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 11.11.18 / 12.11.18 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Arlon | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Epee Open Senior Komanda | |
4 | 16.02.20 | Lessines | Tournoi des frères Frezin | Epee Open Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 01.12.18 | Brussels | Challenge Hulin Lecomte | Epee Mixed Senior Komanda | |
21 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Arlon | International Tournament | Epee Open U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 10.03.18 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Arlon | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la Ville | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Epee Open U12 Individuāls |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 0 |
Losses Round | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 7 |
Average hits winning Round | |
Average hits losing Round | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
458 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 9.6100 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
43 | 57.1800 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
13 | 83.7100 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
21 | 29.3900 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
58 | 37.0700 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Epee Senior Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CRE Detaille (BEL) | Club | 2023. gada 22. sept. | First membership | |
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | Club | 2019. gada 1. janv. | 2023. gada 13. jūn. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.