National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 1 |
2020. gada 1. febr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
115 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
159 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
203 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
5 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
3 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
60 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
16 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
22 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
47 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
27 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
35 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
30 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
54 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
2 | 01.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
6 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
8 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 01.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 17.02.24 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 22.02.20 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
15 | 18.02.23 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
18 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
10 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.03.19 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 16.02.19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
10 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.03.23 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.10.22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.10.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 16.03.19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
4 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 89 | 80 | 24 |
Losses Round | 40 | 42 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 67 | 46 | 17 |
Losses Elimination direct | 25 | 24 | 16 |
Total hits | 1810 | 1438 | 578 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (4.98 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.79 (4.85 / 4.73) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.55 (2.8 / 2.3) | 2.55 (2.38 / 2.78) | 2.58 (2.76 / 2.38) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.96 (15 / 14.91) | 14.12 (13.33 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.36 (11.64 / 8.73) | 10.13 (10.21 / 10) | 8.63 (7.67 / 11.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
701 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
9 | 2.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
19 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
29 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 220.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
18 | 25.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
23 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
14 | 155.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
24 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
61 | 32.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 231.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 147.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 145.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 163.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 124.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 48.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U10 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSF Ditzingen (GER) | Club | 2021. gada 1. aug. | First membership | |
FS Pforzheim (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 12. nov. | 2021. gada 1. aug. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.