Frankfurter TV
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 5 |
2018. gada 16. nov. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
12A | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
65 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
45 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
43 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
101 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
73 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
52 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
20 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
79 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
55 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
5 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
3 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
4 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
3 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Komanda | |
3 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
18 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
45 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
31 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.05.19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
21 | 12.01.19 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Open U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Komanda | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Women's U11+U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 21 | 0 |
Losses Round | 21 | 17 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 8 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 11 | 10 |
Total hits | 514 | 332 | 94 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.65 (4.8 / 4.56) | 4.76 (4.58 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 1.43 (1.57 / 1.14) | 1.94 (1.38 / 2.44) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.56 (14.83 / 14.4) | 12.75 (12 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (9.56 / 11) | 8.82 (11 / 6.2) | 6.4 (7.67 / 4.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 75.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
130 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
37 | 65.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
78 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 47.4800 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
19 | 10.0600 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
25 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 48.1400 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
10 | 20.5000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
22 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 4. nov. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.