FC Tauberbischofsheim
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 2 |
2018. gada 17. okt. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
267 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
7 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Komanda | |
6 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Komanda | |
6 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
10 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Komanda | |
56 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
68 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
43 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
12 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
69 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
96 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
88 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
96 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
32 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
68 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Komanda | |
1 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.01.20 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.01.20 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Komanda | |
1 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Würzburg | Dorsch Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
5 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.10.21 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
19 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
18 | 05.11.22 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
9 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.05.19 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.03.19 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.02.19 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.02.19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.01.19 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.11.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.09.23 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.07.21 / 25.07.21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.10.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Fuerth | Kleeblatt of Fuerth | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 52 | 48 | 61 |
Losses Round | 32 | 35 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 24 | 11 | 19 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 815 | 584 | 599 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.97) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.19 (2.19 / 2.19) | 1.69 (1.59 / 1.78) | 2.64 (2.83 / 2.4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.92 (14.85 / 15) | 14.64 (15 / 14.5) | 11.84 (11 / 12.78) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (7 / 9.67) | 9.54 (8.71 / 10.5) | 6.83 (5 / 8.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
591 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
60 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
43 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
51 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
9 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 51.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 64.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 71.5000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 55.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 38.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 79.5000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 52.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U10 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 69.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 13. sept. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.