Epee Foil Sabre
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
172 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
91 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
181 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
130 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
245 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
173 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
39 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
49 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
26 | 24.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 24.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
35 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
17 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
28 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
47 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
5 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Brandys nad Labem | Czech Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
40 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
226 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
74 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 7 | 4 |
Losses Round | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Total hits | 138 | 70 | 38 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (5 / 4.75) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (3.14 / 2.2) | 1.8 (1.57 / 2.33) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9.33 / 8) | 8.5 (0 / 8.5) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
355 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
555 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.