National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
90 | 24.08.22 / 28.08.22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
203 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
40 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
57 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
41 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19A | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
60 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
95 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
34 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
42 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
124 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
116 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
25 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
6 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Copenhagen | Danish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 26.09.20 / 27.09.20 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
15 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | København | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open B&U | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Stockholm | Djurgården Epee | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.03.23 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Competition | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 05.03.22 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Epee Ranking Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 08.03.20 | Glostrup | Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.09.19 / 29.09.19 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo International - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Karlskrona | Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
53 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Open Senior Komanda | |
19 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
76 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malmo | Malmö International | Epee Open Senior Komanda | |
11 | 18.01.20 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Hellerup | von der Osten Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 75 | 58 | 16 |
Losses Round | 21 | 41 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 25 | 15 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 15 | 4 |
Total hits | 913 | 783 | 208 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (4.95 / 4.94) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (2.89 / 1.92) | 2.68 (2.76 / 2.63) | 1.85 (2.6 / 1.38) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.84 (14.64 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.17 (10.25 / 10) | 10.53 (9.29 / 11.63) | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 33.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
64 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
235 | 11.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
491 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 148.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
16 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
19 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
39 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
2 | 57.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 106.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
10 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 86.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
13 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 36.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 48.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trekanten København (DEN) | Club | 2024. gada 1. jūn. | First membership | |
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | 2020. gada 1. dec. | 2024. gada 1. jūn. | Inactive |
FK Aramis Dragør (DEN) | Club | 2020. gada 1. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.