SC Praha
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
77 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
123 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
67 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
54 | 22.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
71 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
61 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
37 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
89 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
185 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
12 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
137 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
236 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
29 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
165 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
130 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
133 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
299 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
174 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 24.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 24.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
5 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
30 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
18 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
14 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
21 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
60 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
37 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
17 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
35 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.02.20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 20 | 8 |
Losses Round | 15 | 31 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 3 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 302 | 283 | 96 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.93 (2.78 / 3.17) | 2.35 (2.31 / 2.39) | 2 (2.25 / 1.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.67 (12 / 8.5) | 10.83 (8 / 12.25) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 5.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
203 | 5.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
277 | 2.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
45 | 60.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
244 | 9.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
471 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
368 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
570 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.