Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
2017. gada 25. marts | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.06.19 / 02.06.19 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
7 | 09.06.18 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.02.19 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.02.18 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 02.04.17 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 32.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG Tuttlingen (GER) | Club | 2017. gada 28. marts | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.