Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
2018. gada 6. jūl. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.10.20 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.10.21 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.07.18 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
11 | 23.11.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuāls | |
4 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuāls | |
12 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.10.17 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.10.20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U9 Individuāls |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 5 |
Losses Round | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 66 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (4 / 12) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Achern FA (GER) | Club | 2017. gada 24. marts | 2023. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.