National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 7 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 18.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Basel | European Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
33 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Foil Women's U23 Individuāls | |
41 | 23.05.23 / 27.05.23 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U23 Individuāls | |
14 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
70 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
51 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
73 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
177 | 11.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Paris | Challenge International de Paris | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
47 | 28.10.23 | Barcelona (Sabadell) | Trofeu International Sabadell | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
70 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
53 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
125 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
70 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
44 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
32 | 10.09.22 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
104 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
180 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Poznan | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
90 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
99 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
53 | 15.09.18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 30.03.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
27 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
19 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
131 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
140 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
67 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
39 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
46 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
85 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
89 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
40 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
89 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
141 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
97 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
26 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
72 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
145 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
211 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
63 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
139 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
217 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.06.24 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 21.05.23 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.05.23 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 27.09.20 / 28.09.20 | Ostrava | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 19.09.20 / 20.09.20 | Brno | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 03.06.23 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
7 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Ostrava | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Ostrava | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Bystrice | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
11 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Ostrava | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Ostrava | Czech Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
96 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 18 | 20 | 8 |
Losses Round | 41 | 33 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 6 | 3 |
Total hits | 286 | 228 | 90 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.15 (1.95 / 2.32) | 1.88 (1.84 / 1.93) | 1.79 (2 / 1.7) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (8 / 10.33) | 8.5 (8.67 / 8.33) | 8.33 (7.5 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
380 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
353 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
231 | 4.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
363 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
461 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
166 | 3.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
323 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
359 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
359 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
434 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 24.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
55 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
263 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
255 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
331 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
199 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
164 | 17.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
177 | 13.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
132 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Brno (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.