Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 18.01.14 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
198 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
86 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
117 | 19.01.13 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
117 | 04.01.13 / 05.01.13 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
116 | 01.12.12 | Espoo | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
149 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
69 | 21.01.12 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
132 | 06.01.12 / 07.01.12 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
99 | 03.12.11 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
91 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
113 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
142 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
151 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
43 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
56 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
107 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
51 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
194 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
72 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
35 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
184 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
13 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Komanda | |
11 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
25 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Komanda | |
17 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
38 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Krems | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.10.12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
34 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
41 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
42 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
48 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 12.12.09 | Mödling | Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Hohenems | Hohenemser Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
62 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
116 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Koblenz | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
131 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Esslingen | Internationales Turnier um die Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
243 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Koblenz | Internationales A-Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
23 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 13.04.08 / 14.04.08 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | 2022. gada 24. marts | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.