Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 2 |
2020. gada 1. febr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.11.19 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.11.19 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.05.19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Komanda | |
2 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Komanda | |
1 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.02.20 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 04.01.20 / 05.01.20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
13 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
7 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.02.19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.03.18 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.11.16 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23.02.20 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.10.18 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 19.11.16 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 25.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 88.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 64.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 46.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 2016. gada 31. maijs | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.