TV Alsfeld
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 0 |
2020. gada 1. febr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
62 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
14 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
30 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Hanau | Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 25.08.18 / 26.08.18 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 25.08.18 / 26.08.18 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
11 | 25.08.18 / 26.08.18 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 25.03.17 | Königstein | Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.03.17 | Königstein | Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.02.20 | Alsfeld | 8. Vera-Rodemer-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 23.02.19 / 24.02.19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuāls | |||||
59 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 18.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | D1-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Alsfeld (GER) | Club | 2016. gada 11. apr. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.