Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 03.03.18 / 10.03.18 | San-Jose | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
27 | 02.03.17 / 07.03.17 | Havana | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 28.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Cancun | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Foil Men's U20 Komanda | |
4 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Senior #3 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
14 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
A | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club Aramis (COL) | Club | 2001. gada 2. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.