Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
41 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
54 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
44 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
18 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
20 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
46 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
23 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
4 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
10 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
3Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
30 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
27 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
16 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
26 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
10 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
8 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
3 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
4 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
8 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
28 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Komanda | |
2 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
2 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
1 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Komanda | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Komanda | |
13 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
14 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
4 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
2 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
10 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
20 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.11.17 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
12 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
9 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
15 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
20 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuāls | |
14 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 18 |
Losses Round | 2 | 17 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 6 |
Total hits | 57 | 261 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.89 (4.9 / 4.88) |
Average hits losing Round | 4 (4 / 4) | 2.41 (2.5 / 2.36) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 14 (14 / 0) | 7 (6.5 / 7.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
28 | 370.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
35 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
53 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 140.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
66 | 20.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
25 | 280.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
34 | 107.0400 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAL Lausanne (SUI) | Club | 2020. gada 14. janv. | 2022. gada 30. dec. | Inactive |
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | Club | 2020. gada 14. janv. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.