Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
2020. gada 1. febr. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 31.08.19 / 01.09.19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 07.04.18 / 08.04.18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
18 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 01.04.17 / 02.04.17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 11.11.17 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
21 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
13 | 29.10.16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Bochum | Cup Sparda | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 24 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.5 (0 / 1.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 17.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 12.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 22.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | Club | 2016. gada 7. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.