SES Sion
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
4 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
33 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
48 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
25 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
29 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
36 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
7Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
22 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Komanda | |
3 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
13 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Komanda | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
15 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
11 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Komanda | |
7 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
16 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 18 | 18 | 9 |
Losses Round | 5 | 10 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 4 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Total hits | 244 | 218 | 132 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.83 (5 / 4.73) | 4.78 (4.67 / 4.89) | 4.78 (5 / 4.67) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.8 (3.5 / 2.33) | 2.8 (2.83 / 2.75) | 2.22 (2.4 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.75 (14.75 / 0) | 14.33 (14 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.5 (12.5 / 6.5) | 9 (8.5 / 11) | 8.67 (9 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
35 | 400.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
26 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
50 | 230.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
43 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
23 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
11 | 140.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
39 | 120.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SES Sion (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.