Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
39 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
4 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
20 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
4 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 15.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Washington | Grand Prix | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
144 | 09.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
153 | 08.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Novi Sad | Star Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
36 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
51 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
113 | 15.04.22 / 18.04.22 | Belgrade | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
112 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
65 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Poznan | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
66 | 02.11.19 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
70 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
93 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
114 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Sofia | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
7 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
42 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 16.11.19 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
19 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
15 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
38 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
42 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 17.11.18 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
8 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
69 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
134 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
132 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
42 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
98 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
111 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
87 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
139 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
81 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
72 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.06.23 / 09.06.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 08.06.23 / 09.06.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 13.03.21 / 14.03.21 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Gdansk | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 10.10.20 / 11.10.20 | Leszno | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Poznan | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bydgoszcz | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Leszno | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
21 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
12 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
48 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
19 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
19 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.10.12 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.01.16 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.06.15 | Cottbus | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.03.15 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 11.01.15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 08.03.14 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Berlin | GIG Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.06.13 | Lindow | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 25 | 24 |
Losses Round | 11 | 4 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 6 |
Total hits | 92 | 234 | 275 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.36 (2.5 / 2.2) | 3.5 (4 / 3.33) | 2.83 (2.78 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (0 / 8) | 7 (7 / 0) | 10.17 (10 / 10.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 1.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
253 | 1.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
66 | 22.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
55 | 17.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
221 | 1.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
243 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
280 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
251 | 2.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 8.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
69 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
28 | 100.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
31 | 100.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
152 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
227 | 9.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.