(La Maison de l'Escrime), Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 06.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
61 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
84 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
55 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
26 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Women's Senior Komanda A2 | |
6 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Komanda | |
3 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Komanda B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Women's Senior Komanda A2 | |
58 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls Gold | |
87 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls | |
80 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
27 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Komanda | |
57 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls | |
37 | 16.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Belluno | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls | |
16 | 25.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Verona | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Colle di Val d'Elsa | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
111 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
79 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
242 | 20.10.19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 25.09.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 01.05.21 / 02.05.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
251 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
205 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
112 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | Club | 2023. gada 1. sept. | ||
Circ. Schermistico Forlivese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.