Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
2014. gada 13. jūn. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.03.18 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.04.17 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.04.17 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
0 | 01.04.17 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 06.06.15 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
17 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
22 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
19 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
15 | 21.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
20 | 12.12.15 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
14 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
20 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
22 | 02.05.15 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.06.17 | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.04.17 | Pritzwalk | Räuber-Klemens-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
11 | 18.02.17 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.04.16 | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
13 | 27.02.16 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
12 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 22.0000 | 2017 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | Club | 2014. gada 13. jūn. | 2021. gada 1. janv. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.