Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
4 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
46 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
55 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
79 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Foil Women's U23 Komanda | |
8 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 01.06.24 / 04.06.24 | Antalya | European Championships | Foil Women's U23 Individuāls | |
52 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 26.02.22 / 02.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
34 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
7 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
21 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Tashkent | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 08.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Novi Sad | Star Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
145 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Plovdiv | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
56 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
46 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
137 | 09.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Tashkent | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
80 | 04.11.22 / 05.11.22 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Antalya | Satellite Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
42 | 24.09.22 | Bucarest | Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
109 | 15.04.22 / 18.04.22 | Belgrade | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
43 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
142 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Poznan | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
89 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
114 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
103 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
108 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bucarest | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
56 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bucarest | Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
119 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 30.03.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 06.11.22 | London | London Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
24 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Budapest | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
28 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
65 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
69 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
53 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
33 | 12.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
36 | 28.09.19 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
59 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
103 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 15.12.18 / 16.12.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
47 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
106 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
4 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
72 | 13.10.18 / 14.10.18 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
19 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
81 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
112 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
100 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
167 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
16 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
38 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
114 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
45 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
98 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
154 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
36 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.05.23 / 12.05.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 10.05.23 / 12.05.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 25.01.23 / 28.01.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.01.23 / 28.01.23 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 10.11.22 / 11.11.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Timisoara | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 06.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.11.21 / 25.11.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 10.03.21 / 13.03.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 04.01.20 / 08.01.20 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Timisoara | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 19.02.21 / 20.02.21 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 13.02.19 / 14.02.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 13.02.19 / 14.02.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 11.01.19 / 14.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 11.01.19 / 14.01.19 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
9 | 06.02.18 / 09.02.18 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.02.18 / 09.02.18 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
12 | 09.01.18 / 10.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.01.18 / 10.01.18 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
4 | 07.02.17 / 10.02.17 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 07.02.17 / 10.02.17 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 08.01.17 / 11.01.17 | Izvorani | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 08.01.17 / 11.01.17 | Izvorani | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
10 | 02.02.16 / 05.02.16 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 02.02.16 / 05.02.16 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
57 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
39 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
27 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
15 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
15 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 28 | 25 |
Losses Round | 12 | 28 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 10 | 6 |
Total hits | 63 | 275 | 254 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (4.93 / 4.93) | 4.92 (4.89 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.08 (2.22 / 1.67) | 1.93 (1.94 / 1.91) | 1.44 (1.53 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 7.5 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13 (0 / 13) | 6.8 (8.6 / 5) | 5.5 (1 / 6.4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
634 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
86 | 16.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
293 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
271 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
70 | 13.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
144 | 6.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
452 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
475 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
295 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
387 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
40 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
53 | 62.5000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
66 | 48.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
83 | 35.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Satu Mare (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.