Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
50 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13A | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
24 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
13 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
15 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
24 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
25 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
12 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
11 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
19 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
31 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
17 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
18 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
17 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
27 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
17 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
24 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 110.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
58 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
25 | 217.7100 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
21 | 152.3300 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEFL Florimont (SUI) | Club | 2020. gada 1. sept. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.