Trekanten Viborg
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | København | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | København | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Open U10+U9 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Open U10+U9 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U10+U9 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U10+U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.02.18 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Viborg | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Viborg | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Århus | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Århus | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Epee Open U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Open U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Open U10+U9 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
16 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Open U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Foil Open U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Kongerslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Kongerslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Haderslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.02.18 | Ystad | Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.04.17 | Viborg | Århus Cup 4. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.04.17 | Viborg | Skrydstrup Cup 4. afdeling | Epee Open U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.01.17 | Varde | Århus Cup 1. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.11.16 | Aalborg | Århus Cup 6. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.02.16 | Jysk | Århus Cup 2. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 14.11.15 | Vipperød | Holbæk Cup 6. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.10.15 | Varde | Århus Cup 6. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 04.10.15 | Århus | Århus Cup 5. afdeling | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 31.05.15 | Varde | Aarhus Cup 4. afdeling | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.02.15 | Malling | Århus Cup 2. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.01.15 | Aalborg | Århus Cup 1. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 25.10.14 | Riskov | Skrydstrup Cup 6. afdeling | Epee Open U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.10.14 | Århus | Århus Cup 5. afdeling | Foil Open U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 04.10.14 | Sydjylland | Skrydstrup Cup 5. afdeling | Epee Open U12 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
19 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 130.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 86.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.