National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 8 |
2013. gada 28. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
79 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
21 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
47 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 26.02.24 / 29.02.24 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
24 | 25.02.23 / 28.02.23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
97 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
30 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
48 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
9 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
75 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
45 | 08.01.22 / 09.01.22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
94 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 18.12.21 / 19.12.21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
70 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
36 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
108 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
70 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 23.11.19 / 24.11.19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.11.21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 14.01.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
153 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
45 | 22.02.20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
69 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
39 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
65 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
38 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
85 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
33 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
7 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
51 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
15 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
63 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
91 | 12.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
104 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
11 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
177 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
6 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
8 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
30 | 22.05.22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
17 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Komanda | |
30 | 22.04.17 / 23.04.17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 10.11.19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.11.19 / 03.11.19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
45 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 05.12.20 / 06.12.20 | Leipzig | German Masters | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
31 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 16.12.18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
61 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
67 | 22.10.16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 30.09.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.19 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.05.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Komanda | |
2 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 05.07.14 / 06.07.14 | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
22 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.12.16 / 18.12.16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.03.16 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 27.02.16 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 21.11.15 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.11.14 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
7 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 28.01.17 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 21.11.15 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Komanda | |
1 | 14.11.15 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 59 | 58 | 28 |
Losses Round | 22 | 23 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 25 | 22 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 16 | 5 |
Total hits | 866 | 829 | 368 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.83 (4.81 / 4.86) | 4.97 (4.96 / 4.97) | 4.86 (4.82 / 4.88) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.64 (2.38 / 2.79) | 2.26 (2.25 / 2.29) | 3 (3.17 / 2.83) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.96 (14.89 / 15) | 14.91 (14.88 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.64 (10.86 / 10.43) | 10.06 (10 / 10.14) | 12.2 (13.33 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 25.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
44 | 31.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
209 | 4.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
164 | 4.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
211 | 4.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
14 | 14.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
95 | 18.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
184 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
174 | 18.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
207 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
74 | 48.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
312 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 42.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 90.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
31 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
3 | 89.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
16 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
17 | 13.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
5 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
33 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
5 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
8 | 30.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
31 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
6 | 43.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 32.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 54.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
21 | 12.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
9 | 171.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
14 | 20.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
9 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 180.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 45.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 75.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
3 | 48.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 120.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 18.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 145.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 120.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 243.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 18.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
2 | 92.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 264.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 101.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuāls | |||||
1 | 178.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 1. aug. | First membership | |
[i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | Club | 2016. gada 1. aug. | 2018. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
TSG Backnang (GER) | Club | 2013. gada 8. dec. | 2016. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.