National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 11 | 12 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U23 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Women's U23 Individuāls | |
44 | 27.05.22 / 31.05.22 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Poznan | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
139 | 10.12.21 / 12.12.21 | St Maur | Challenge International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
55 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
132 | 26.03.21 / 28.03.21 | Doha | Grand Prix | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
43 | 26.10.19 | Barcelona (Sabadell) | Trofeu International Sabadell | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
96 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 16.02.19 / 17.02.19 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
106 | 02.02.19 / 03.02.19 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
92 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
81 | 05.01.19 / 06.01.19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
70 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Sofia | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
77 | 03.11.18 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
28 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
30 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bucharest | Memorial Romeo Pellegrini / Tudor Petrus | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
118 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
137 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
101 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
155 | 28.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
80 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
66 | 16.09.17 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
133 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
91 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
104 | 29.10.16 / 30.10.16 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
76 | 08.10.16 / 09.10.16 | Timisoara | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
139 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
82 | 09.01.16 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
F | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 14.04.24 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 17.03.24 | Kamnik | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
49 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
66 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Roma | Città di Roma Thophy | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 16.11.19 | Gdansk | European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
39 | 03.11.19 | London | Leon Paul London Foil Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
35 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 23.02.19 | Goeppingen | International Stauferland Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
66 | 04.11.18 | London | London Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 28.10.18 | Barcelona (Sabadell) | Trofeu International Sabadell | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
33 | 14.04.18 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
84 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
119 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
156 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
191 | 31.10.15 / 01.11.15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
127 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Mödling | Championships of Niederösterreich | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 28.05.23 / 29.05.23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 28.05.23 / 29.05.23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Komanda | |
6 | 14.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
6 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Komanda | |
8 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 03.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 08.06.19 / 10.06.19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
9 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Komanda | |
9 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
2 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Komanda | |
7 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
5 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
21 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
8 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Komanda | |
15 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
21 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
15 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
20 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U14 Individuāls | |
9 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Komanda | |
7 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
24 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
9 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 08.11.21 / 09.11.21 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 08.11.21 / 09.11.21 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 02.04.16 / 03.04.16 | Wien | Europaturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 20.09.15 / 21.09.15 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
89 | 24.01.15 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
20 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
20 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
12 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
12 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
13 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
11 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
5 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
11 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
12 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls | |
10 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 31.03.18 / 01.04.18 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 20.09.15 / 21.09.15 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
9 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24.05.21 / 25.05.21 | Salzburg | Austria Cup 2 | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 06.03.21 / 07.03.21 | Wien | Austria Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Losses Round | 5 | 5 | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Total hits | 13 | 15 | 85 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) | 4.83 (4.67 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.6 (1.33 / 2) | 2 (1.75 / 3) | 1.87 (2 / 1.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.5 (9 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
283 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
417 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
440 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
216 | 4.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
342 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
291 | 1.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
80 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuāls | |||||
67 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
96 | 8.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
66 | 10.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
100 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
StLFC Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.