Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | 24.09.16 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
184 | 03.10.15 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.04.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
19 | 19.12.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
10 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
13 | 01.03.15 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.10.13 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
8 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
16 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
11 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
12 | 01.12.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 06.10.12 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16.06.12 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | Club | 2012. gada 21. nov. | 2017. gada 1. janv. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.