Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
32 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
64 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
71 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
68 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
45 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
25 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
24 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
26Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
20 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
29 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
12 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
4 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Komanda | |
15 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
26 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
21 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
22 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
21 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
26 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
11 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
18 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
21 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
13 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
15 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U10 Komanda | |
6 | 21.03.15 / 22.03.15 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Men's U12 Komanda | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
6 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
14 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Mixed U10 Komanda | |
21 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
8 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
20 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
13 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
16 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
24 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 130.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
67 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
51 | 16.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
20 | 237.5300 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
106 | 2.7500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
17 | 178.7300 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AFCB Bern (SUI) | Club | 2020. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.