Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
9 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Itzehoe | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
12 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
22 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 28.06.14 / 29.06.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
12 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Steinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | |
4 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Paderborn (GER) | Club | 2011. gada 9. apr. | 2017. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.