Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
92 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
23 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
35 | 20.09.15 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
65 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
118 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
90 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
139 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
67 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 14.12.13 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
150 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 19.04.15 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
38 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Warszawa | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
67 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
43 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
133 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
122 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
48 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
87 | 25.09.14 / 27.09.14 | Katowice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Gliwice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Gliwice | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
50 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Szczecin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.05.14 | Osnabrück | DFB Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.05.14 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.