3
|
05.12.15
/ 06.12.15 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Foil Women's U14 Individuāls |
5
|
07.11.15
/ 08.11.15 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open |
Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
2
|
10.10.15
/ 11.10.15 |
Birkerød |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
3
|
10.10.15
/ 11.10.15 |
Birkerød |
Rudersdal Open |
Foil Women's U14 Individuāls |
1
|
24.05.15
/ 25.05.15 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
1
|
24.05.15
/ 25.05.15 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
5
|
09.05.15
/ 10.05.15 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten International - Nordic Championships |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
1
|
14.03.15
/ 15.03.15 |
Århus |
JAF B+U-Konkurrence |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
1
|
31.01.15
/ 01.02.15 |
Haderslev |
Syddanmark Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
1
|
06.12.14
/ 07.12.14 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
2
|
06.12.14
/ 07.12.14 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
2
|
08.11.14
/ 09.11.14 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
1
|
11.10.14
/ 12.10.14 |
Birkeroed |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
2
|
11.10.14
/ 12.10.14 |
Birkeroed |
Rudersdal Open |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
3
|
08.06.14
/ 09.06.14 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
3
|
08.06.14
/ 09.06.14 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
8
|
10.05.14
/ 11.05.14 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten International - Nordic Championships |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
6
|
12.04.14
/ 13.04.14 |
Malmö |
Malmö Open |
Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
3
|
30.11.13
/ 01.12.13 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
9
|
26.10.13
/ 27.10.13 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
5
|
28.09.13
/ 29.09.13 |
Birkeroed |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
3
|
28.09.13
/ 29.09.13 |
Birkeroed |
Rudersdal Open |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls |
3
|
19.05.13
/ 20.05.13 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
2
|
19.05.13
/ 20.05.13 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
1
|
20.04.13
|
Århus |
JAF B+U-Konkurrence |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
7
|
13.04.13
/ 14.04.13 |
Malmö |
Malmö Open |
Epee Women's U13 Individuāls |
3
|
23.03.13
/ 24.03.13 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten International - Nordic Championships |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
3
|
23.02.13
/ 24.02.13 |
Haderslev |
Syddanmark Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
2
|
01.12.12
/ 02.12.12 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Epee Open U10+U9 Individuāls |
2
|
27.10.12
/ 28.10.12 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
8
|
27.10.12
/ 28.10.12 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
6
|
15.09.12
/ 16.09.12 |
Birkeroed |
Rudersdal Open |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
1
|
15.09.12
/ 16.09.12 |
Birkeroed |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
4
|
27.05.12
/ 29.05.12 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
1
|
27.05.12
/ 29.05.12 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
9
|
24.03.12
/ 25.03.12 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten International - Nordic Championships |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
5
|
26.02.12
|
Haderslev |
Sydjylland Open |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
1
|
26.02.12
|
Haderslev |
Sydjylland Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
3
|
03.12.11
/ 04.12.11 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Foil Open U10+U9 Individuāls |
3
|
03.12.11
/ 04.12.11 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Epee Open U10+U9 Individuāls |
2
|
29.10.11
/ 30.10.11 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
5
|
29.10.11
/ 30.10.11 |
Copenhagen |
Trekanten Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
5
|
01.10.11
/ 02.10.11 |
Birkerød |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
3
|
01.10.11
/ 02.10.11 |
Birkerød |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
9
|
12.06.11
/ 13.06.11 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Foil Open U10 Individuāls |
5
|
12.06.11
/ 13.06.11 |
Hellerup |
Hellerup Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
3
|
07.05.11
|
Århus |
JAF B+U-Konkurrence |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
5
|
13.03.11
|
Vojens |
Sydjylland Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
3
|
04.12.10
/ 05.12.10 |
Copenhagen |
Mahauts Julestaevne |
Epee Open U10+U9 Individuāls |
2
|
18.09.10
|
Birkerød |
Rudersdal Open |
Epee Open U10 Individuāls |