National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Kaunas | Nordic Youth Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
11 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
34 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
39 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
97 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
37 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
27 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
117 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
123 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
103 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
21 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
90 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
155 | 18.10.15 | Turku | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
89 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
95 | 07.02.15 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
220 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
24 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
231 | 14.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
134 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
53 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
134 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
178 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
141 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 07.05.11 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
66 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.