Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 18.01.15 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
164 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
103 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
52 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
57 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
120 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
140 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
125 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
90 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
148 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
71 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
66 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
87 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
149 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
114 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
90 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
67 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Arlon | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Arlon | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CE Sud (LUX) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.