Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 01.04.04 / 02.04.04 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 10.02.07 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
183 | 05.01.07 / 07.01.07 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
51 | 12.11.06 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
54 | 11.11.06 | Luxemburg | Challenge Me Jean-Baptiste Coulon | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
117 | 13.10.06 / 14.10.06 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
114 | 13.10.06 / 14.10.06 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
106 | 20.11.05 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
59 | 13.11.05 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
104 | 27.02.05 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
67 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 13.11.04 / 13.11.05 | Luxemburg | Challenge Me Jean-Baptiste Coulon | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
30 | 16.10.04 / 17.10.04 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 29.02.04 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
91 | 08.02.04 | Como | Citta di Como | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
109 | 18.10.03 / 19.10.03 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
122 | 01.03.03 / 02.03.03 | Giengen | Das Giengener Einhorn | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
131 | 09.02.02 / 10.02.02 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Stockerau | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Mödling | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Mödling | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | |
53 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
41 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
70 | 11.12.04 / 12.12.04 | Heidenheim | Internationales Herrenflorett-Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuāls | |
27 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
32 | 13.12.03 / 14.12.03 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
59 | 22.02.03 / 23.02.03 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 01.11.03 / 02.11.03 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
72 | 09.11.02 / 10.11.02 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 6 |
Losses Round | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 72 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (2 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 14 (0 / 14) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.