National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
49 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 09.04.06 / 10.04.06 | Taeback City | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 08.05.09 / 09.05.09 | Debrecen | European Championships U23 | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
5 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
32 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 27.03.09 / 28.03.09 | Heidenheim | Heidenheimer Pokal | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
81 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
36 | 08.02.09 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
66 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
130 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 16.11.08 / 17.11.08 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.11.08 / 08.11.08 | Luxembourg | Challenge J.B. Coulon/Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
46 | 16.03.08 / 17.03.08 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
14 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
39 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 18.11.07 / 19.11.07 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
16 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
41 | 10.02.07 | Basel | Trophée Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 02.12.06 | Tourcoing | Wanderpreis Bardahl | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
50 | 19.11.06 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 12.11.06 | Luxemburg | Challenge Dr Emile Gretsch | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
54 | 13.10.06 / 14.10.06 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
57 | 29.01.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
91 | 15.01.06 / 16.01.06 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
40 | 20.11.05 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
104 | 30.01.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | Radio Ton Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
108 | 23.11.03 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Berlin | White Bear | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
41 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
35 | 20.04.07 / 21.04.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Champioinships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 20.04.07 / 21.04.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Champioinships | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
7 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
58 | 13.01.06 / 14.01.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 03.12.05 / 04.12.05 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
18 | 03.12.05 / 04.12.05 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
73 | 26.11.05 | Mosbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
70 | 22.04.05 / 23.04.05 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 04.12.04 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 04.12.04 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
12 | 27.11.04 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
69 | 27.11.04 | Pliezhausen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.05.04 | Neu-Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
68 | 23.04.04 / 24.04.04 | Halle | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
35 | 29.11.03 / 30.11.03 | Würzburg | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 31.05.03 / 01.06.03 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
82 | 31.05.03 / 01.06.03 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
16 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Ravenstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Ravenstein | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
14 | 25.05.02 / 26.05.02 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.05.02 / 19.05.02 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuāls | |
12 | 18.05.02 / 19.05.02 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Osnabrück | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
159 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Berlin | Weißer Bär von Berlin | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
48 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Osnabrück | VGH - Trophäe | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
91 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 01.11.06 | Basel | Epee D´Or | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 25.02.06 / 26.02.06 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 17.02.06 / 18.02.06 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
138 | 04.02.06 / 05.02.06 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
54 | 21.01.06 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
11 | 05.03.05 / 06.03.05 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
33 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
62 | 05.02.05 / 06.02.05 | Berlin | Weißer Bär | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
130 | 08.01.05 / 09.01.05 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 06.11.04 / 07.11.04 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 13.03.04 / 14.03.04 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Osnabrück | Internat. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
116 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Recklinghausen | Galaxy Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
103 | 10.01.04 / 11.01.04 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
159 | 13.12.03 / 14.12.03 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 15.11.03 / 16.11.03 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
109 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
133 | 22.02.03 / 23.02.03 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
167 | 25.01.03 / 26.01.03 | Osnabrück | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
143 | 23.02.02 / 24.02.02 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
165 | 16.02.02 / 17.02.02 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls | |
171 | 26.01.02 / 27.01.02 | Osnabrück | Ihr-Platz-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Bielefeld | Leineweberturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 29.10.06 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.09.06 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 17.06.06 / 18.06.06 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 24.09.05 / 25.09.05 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 03.09.05 / 04.09.05 | Arnsberg | Etienne-Onderbeke-Gedächtnis-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
8 | 26.08.05 / 27.08.05 | Ratzeburg | Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 11.06.05 / 12.06.05 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 25.09.04 / 26.09.04 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 05.06.04 / 06.06.04 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.04.01 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008/2009 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | Club | 2005. gada 1. janv. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.