Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.05.03 / 11.05.03 | München | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
44 | 10.05.03 / 11.05.03 | München | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
57 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.06.02 / 23.06.02 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
17 | 22.06.02 / 23.06.02 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
49 | 11.05.02 / 12.05.02 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 23.06.01 / 24.06.01 | Sulzbach-Rosenberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 06.12.03 | München | kleines Münchener Schwert | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
71 | 09.11.03 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
65 | 08.03.03 | Bonn | Internats-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 07.12.02 | München | kleines Münchener Schwert | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
45 | 09.11.02 / 10.11.02 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
89 | 02.03.02 | Bonn | Internats-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 04.10.03 / 05.10.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
27 | 04.10.03 / 05.10.03 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 27.04.02 / 28.04.02 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Eislingen | Württembergisches 2.Ranglistenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.04.01 | Eislingen | Württembergisches 2.Ranglistenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 01.11.01 / 02.11.01 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1900. gada 1. janv. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.