National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 17 |
2010. gada 31. okt. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2010
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 23.02.19 | Goeppingen | International Stauferland Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
28 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
104 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
155 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
80 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
123 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
114 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 23.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
28 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
38 | 22.05.22 | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
31 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
42 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 18.05.19 / 19.05.19 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
37 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
5 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
32 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
9 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Komanda | |
28 | 13.05.17 / 14.05.17 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
33 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
20 | 04.06.16 / 05.06.16 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Komanda | |
5 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Komanda | |
11 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
32 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
45 | 29.10.22 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 07.11.21 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 03.11.19 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
53 | 26.10.19 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
29 | 29.09.19 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
37 | 18.11.18 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
33 | 30.09.18 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 04.02.18 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 03.02.18 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
40 | 21.10.17 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 24.09.17 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
33 | 16.09.17 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
36 | 21.01.17 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
55 | 15.01.17 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 14.01.17 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
35 | 25.09.16 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
44 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
50 | 07.02.16 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
43 | 06.02.16 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
65 | 23.01.16 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
88 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
84 | 19.03.15 / 23.03.15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuāls | |
80 | 24.01.15 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
95 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 09.09.23 / 10.09.23 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 18.09.21 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 22.09.19 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
6 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 23.09.18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
6 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
4 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 17.09.17 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 17.09.16 / 18.09.16 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U17 Komanda | |
7 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.06.15 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.12.14 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.12.14 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Oschatz | Championships of Saxonia | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
8 | 15.02.14 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
13 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
13 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.12.13 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Berlin | OSC Frühlingsturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 28.04.18 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 29.04.17 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.09.16 / 04.09.16 | Chemnitz | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
14 | 16.04.16 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.05.15 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
31 | 18.04.15 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
16 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
13 | 06.10.13 | Oschatz | B-Jugend-RL-Turnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.10.13 | Oschatz | B-Jugend-RL-Turnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
22 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.06.13 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 20.01.13 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 08.12.12 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
4 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
15 | 02.06.12 | Chemnitz | Sachsen-Allee-Preis | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
14 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Dresden | Int. Open MEM | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
26 | 03.12.11 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fox | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 05.12.10 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 26.09.20 | Cottbus | Training Team Cup | Foil Open U20 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.09.17 / 03.09.17 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 28.05.16 | Dresden | Elbepark Cup Dresden | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U14+U13 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.06.23 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 11.06.22 | Hochwald/Wadern | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 15 | 15 | 15 |
Losses Round | 19 | 16 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Total hits | 240 | 217 | 150 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (5 / 4.89) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.05 (1.89 / 2.2) | 2.25 (2.33 / 2.14) | 1.6 (1.67 / 1.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6.5 / 5.75) | 6.2 (7.33 / 4.5) | 9.5 (10.33 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
400 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
324 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuāls | |||||
157 | 15.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
48 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
27 | 1.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
30 | 7.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
42 | 6.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 41.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
17 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 61.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
3 | 77.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
2 | 73.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
2 | 93.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
2 | 87.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 89.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
3 | 92.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
4 | 100.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 91.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
4 | 50.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuāls | |||||
1 | 328.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuāls | |||||
2 | 178.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | Club | 2010. gada 2. nov. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.