Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 4 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
32 | 18.01.14 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Komanda | |
3 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |||
7 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 27.10.12 | Künzelsau | Schülermannschaftsturnier | Sabre Mixed U12-U10 Komanda | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 12.05.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
12 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
10 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U13+U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 05.01.13 | Nürnberg | Schüler Mannschaftsturnier | Sabre Mixed U12-U10 Komanda | |
5 | 15.07.12 | Kuenzelsau | EnBW Cup | Sabre Mixed U11+U10 Komanda | |
13 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
28 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Sabre Men's U12+U11 Individuāls | |
8 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 2010. gada 12. okt. | 2015. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.