FK Balmung
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
69 | 14.12.13 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
178 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
124 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Mödling | Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
138 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
91 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
58 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
139 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
109 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
7 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
8 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 19.06.14 / 21.06.14 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
36 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
22 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
6 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
7 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
20 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
8 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
20 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Komanda | |
3 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Komanda | |
9 | 20.06.09 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
31 | 21.03.09 / 23.03.09 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
21 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Mödling | Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
11 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
25 | 13.10.12 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
18 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 22.10.11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
21 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Mödling | Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 23.04.10 / 24.04.10 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
11 | 12.12.09 | Mödling | Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FK Balmung (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.