Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 20, 2024 - Apr 21, 2024 | Tournoi du Léman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | Q | DONZALLAZ Grâce | 2009 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | GAUTIER Audrey | 2008 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | D'EGIDIO Giulia | 2008 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
Apr 29, 2023 - Apr 30, 2023 | Tournoi du Léman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | Q | MIHALACHE Sarah | 2009 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | HOFER Eline | 2008 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Tournoi du Léman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | Q | CAVANI Vittoria | 2006 | F | ITA | |||
2 | Q | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | GALLERO-ALLOERO Anita | 2007 | F | ITA | |||
3 | Q | RIADI Salema | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MASCIARI Valentina | 2003 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé | 2005 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
Mar 24, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | BOUILLANT Audrey | 2002 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
3 | BURKHARD Isabelle | 2001 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | PASCHE Alyssa | 2002 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
Apr 16, 2016 - Apr 17, 2016 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | IZZO Iulia | 2002 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde | 2001 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | |||
May 10, 2014 - May 11, 2014 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LONGO Sonja | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SOLARI Demetra | 1998 | F | SUI | |||
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | FERRARA Aurelie | 1996 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | FAVRE Aurore | 1999 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MASSEREY Solene | 1999 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SPIEGELBURG Cristina | 1997 | F | SUI | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Circuit National Jeunesse | St. Légier | ||||||||
1 | N | BUECH Kim Jasmin | 1995 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FERRARA Aurelie | 1996 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | D`AMICO Chloe | 1997 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | ROGNON Justine | 1998 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) |