Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 30, 2023 - Oct 1, 2023 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | RABREAUD Eve | 2014 | F | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DUCHENE Ness | 2014 | F | FRA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | AGYEMAN-DUAH Jolene | 2014 | F | USA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERZOG Chimena | 2015 | F | SUI | FECB Baden (SUI) | ||
Oct 1, 2022 - Oct 2, 2022 | Tournoi de sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | FARCY Anastassia | 2013 | F | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DOUCI-HABANE Inayah | 2013 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | AGYEMAN-DUAH Jolene | 2014 | F | USA | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LOPEZ MUNOZ Sofia | 2013 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
Sep 29, 2018 - Sep 30, 2018 | Tournoi de Sélection | Genève | ||||||||
1 | N | REZZONICO Dana | 2009 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BORDIER Katelyn | 2009 | F | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KRONBICHLER Sarah | 2009 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | THOENIG Alice | 2009 | F | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | ||
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genf | ||||||||
1 | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | WAEBER Juliette | 2008 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
3 | CONTI Dana | 2008 | F | ITA | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
3 | STÄHELI Hélène | 2009 | F | SUI | CEFL Florimont (SUI) | |||
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | PLANTEVIN Clémentine | 2007 | F | FRA | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | |||
2 | DE PREUX Audrey | 2007 | F | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
3 | BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
3 | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
Oct 3, 2015 - Oct 4, 2015 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Genève | ||||||||
1 | JUNG Tokessa | 2006 | F | GER | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
2 | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | BARBEY Sidonie | 2007 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | Circuit National Jeunesse | Geneve | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUCHEZ Andrea | 2004 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | GAUTHIER Fanny | 2004 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GIAMPAOLO Giulia | 2004 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | VAN ELDIK Annelisa | 2004 | F | NED |