Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 20, 2024 - Jan 20, 2024 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Saku | ||||||||
1 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Feb 18, 2023 - Feb 18, 2023 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | OSTROVSKI Elisabet | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
Jan 29, 2022 - Jan 29, 2022 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MIRONOV Leana | 2006 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 12, 2021 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | TRYNOVA Julia | 2008 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | AUS Sandra | 2005 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | BOBROVA Elizaveta | 2005 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUUSE Gabriela | 2004 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | VASSILJEVA Karina | 2003 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | MIHEJEVA Nellija | 2002 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Jan 20, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 27, 2018 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VILCANE Jana | 1999 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 28, 2017 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | MASALO Olivija | 1999 | F | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
Jan 23, 2016 - Jan 23, 2016 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 10, 2015 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Jan 11, 2014 - Jan 12, 2014 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOIT Elena | 1996 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Jan 14, 2012 - Jan 15, 2012 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
Feb 24, 2011 - Feb 25, 2011 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | RAUTAM Jane-Liis | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | STELMAHH Sofia | 1992 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
Mar 15, 2008 - Mar 16, 2008 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
Mar 3, 2007 - Mar 4, 2007 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
Mar 4, 2006 - Mar 5, 2006 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
3 | N | BUKLOVA Julia | 1989 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
Feb 19, 2005 - Feb 20, 2005 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | POLJATSENKO Ilona | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
Jan 3, 2004 - Jan 4, 2004 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MATASNJOVA Marina | 1988 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Hedi | 1986 | F | EST | |||
Feb 22, 2003 - Feb 23, 2003 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | FEDORENKO Jekaterina | 1984 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KARINE Kadi | 1985 | F | EST | |||
Mar 9, 2002 - Mar 10, 2002 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
Mar 17, 2001 - Mar 18, 2001 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HEPNER Helen | 1986 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Valentina | 1983 | F | EST | |||
Mar 26, 2000 - Mar 26, 2000 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | MOOSUS Hiie | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VOLOVIK Olga | 1983 | F | EST | |||
Mar 14, 1999 - Mar 14, 1999 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
Mar 14, 1998 - Mar 14, 1998 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PILIPONIS Ludmila | 1979 | F | EST | |||
Mar 1, 1997 - Mar 1, 1997 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PALTRE Külli | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | |||
Feb 10, 1996 - Feb 10, 1996 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | TRUUSE Olga | 1978 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
Jun 17, 1995 - Jun 17, 1995 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KOBIAKOVA Olga | 1979 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
Feb 5, 1994 - Feb 6, 1994 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | KÄTLIN K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOMAROVA Anna | 1900 | F | EST | |||
Feb 6, 1993 - Feb 7, 1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | STOG Anna | 1976 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAITSEVA Anna | 1977 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DUBROVINA Olga | 1976 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | SMIRNOVA Jelena | 1977 | F | SWE | |||
Feb 7, 1992 - Feb 9, 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ILUMÄE A | 1900 | F | EST | |||
Jan 26, 1991 - Jan 27, 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
Feb 16, 1990 - Feb 18, 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | KOTOVA Natalja | 1971 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
Jan 28, 1989 - Jan 29, 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | VDOVINA Natalja | 1972 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | |||
Feb 13, 1988 - Feb 14, 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TEE K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | HOHLOVA B | 1900 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KOMMER K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
Feb 14, 1987 - Feb 15, 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TEE K | 1900 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | PEDAK Kirsti | 1970 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | PARAS Ülla | 1969 | F | EST |