Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 16, 2023 - Sep 17, 2023 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | BENNET Fin | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | NICHOLAS Alex | 2009 | M | GBR | Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LUMINEAU Tristan | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | LUTYENS-HUMFREY Charlie | 2008 | M | GBR | |||
Sep 17, 2022 - Sep 18, 2022 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | LUMINEAU Tristan | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | SUNDER RAJAN Sameer | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BEAUTYMAN Cador | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 11, 2021 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | BEAUTYMAN Cador | 2006 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BROOKE Alec | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | DEGORCE Raphaël | 2005 | M | GBR | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GODFREY Lucas | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
Sep 21, 2019 - Sep 21, 2019 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | SCOTT PAYNE Edward | 2004 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BROOKE Alec | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BERRY Tobias | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GREEN Tom | 2005 | M | GBR | |||
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 8, 2018 | British Championships | Nottingham | ||||||||
1 | N | GOH Joshua | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | DOBSON Philip | 2002 | M | GBR | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GIBSON Harry | 2002 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GRIMSHAW Nicholas | 2003 | M | GBR | |||
Jul 2, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | CASTEJON Davide Alejandro | 2002 | M | SUI | |||
2 | N | ROACH Tarriq Mosiah | 2001 | M | JAM | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BASTON-HALL Harry | 2002 | M | GBR | DINAN EA (FRA) | ||
3 | N | PAPADOPOULOS Alexander | 2000 | M | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Feb 6, 2016 - Feb 6, 2016 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | MORRIS George | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | RUSSELL James | 1999 | M | GBR | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | EAST William | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HEAD Connor | 1999 | M | GBR | Whitgift School (GBR) | ||
Feb 14, 2015 - Feb 14, 2015 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | WHELAN Roo | 1998 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
2 | N | MORRIS George | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | CAFARO Jack | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | COOPER Matthew | 1998 | M | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Feb 8, 2014 - Feb 8, 2014 | British Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | MORRIS George | 1999 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | HUGHES Andrew | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BELOT Antoine | 1999 | M | GBR | Escrime Academy (GBR) | ||
3 | N | GALLIMORE-TALLEN William | 1997 | M | GBR | Four of Clubs (GBR) | ||
Feb 9, 2013 - Feb 9, 2013 | British Championships | Gillingham | ||||||||
1 | N | STEED Oliver | 1997 | M | GBR | Skipton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | WORMAN Craig | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | DEAN Charles | 1997 | M | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | NICHOLS Harrison | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 1, 2011 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | GREALEY William | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | CHAN Herman | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BEAUMONT Nicholas | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | CURRAN JONES Tomas | 1995 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Oct 2, 2010 - Oct 2, 2010 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | MARSH Philip | 1994 | M | GBR | Bath Sword Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HUDSON Jack | 1994 | M | GBR | Aberdeen City FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CAPERN-BURGESS Aubrey | 1994 | M | GBR | Hymers (GBR) | ||
3 | N | RIDLEY Sam | 1994 | M | GBR | Newcastle Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
Oct 3, 2009 - Oct 3, 2009 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | FREWIN James | 1993 | M | GBR | Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR) | ||
2 | N | MARSH Philip | 1994 | M | GBR | Bath Sword Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HUDSON Jack | 1994 | M | GBR | Aberdeen City FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MING Daniel | 1994 | M | GBR | Hymers (GBR) | ||
Oct 4, 2008 - Oct 4, 2008 | British Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | N | STEWART-WATSON David | 1992 | M | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HENDERSON Matt | 1992 | M | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ALLEN James | 1992 | M | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HAY Christopher | 1992 | M | GBR | Wellington Swords (GBR) |