Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 9, 2022 - Aug 20, 2022 | Commonwealth Championships | London | ||||||||
1 | N | MANSOORI Mo | 1978 | M | GBR | Kingston Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | CHARLES Nick | 1982 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | STEVENS James | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | WHEELER Davide | 1975 | M | AUS | |||
Nov 23, 2018 - Nov 28, 2018 | Commonwealth Championships | Canberra | ||||||||
1 | N | WHEELER Davide | 1975 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | VINTILA Radu | 1971 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | BRUNGS Attila | 1972 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | ELLISON Alexander | 1973 | M | GBR | |||
Nov 9, 2014 - Nov 19, 2014 | Commonwealth Championships | Largs | ||||||||
1 | N | CRAWFURD James | 1974 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | HOWARD Michael | 1972 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | HUTTON Peter | 1971 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | PENTON Robert | 1968 | M | GBR | |||
Sep 27, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Commonwealth Championships | Singapore | ||||||||
1 | N | PENTON Robert | 1968 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | GHOSH Julian | 1962 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | COULTER Barry | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | LAU Chee Chong | 1955 | M | SGP | |||
Sep 29, 2010 - Oct 5, 2010 | Commonwealth Championships | Melbourne | ||||||||
1 | N | COHEN Richard | 1947 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | TELEGIN Alex | 1970 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | FLOOD Derek | 1968 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | ROGERSON Keith | 1964 | M | POR | |||
Jul 9, 2009 - Jul 12, 2009 | Commonwealth Championships | St. Helier | ||||||||
1 | N | PENTON Robert | 1968 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | COULTER Barry | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | PREVETT Christopher | 1954 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | ROWLANDS Duncan | 1966 | M | GBR | |||
Jul 13, 2007 - Jul 15, 2007 | Commonwealth Championships | Toronto | ||||||||
1 | N | MORRIS Carl | 1951 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | BONEHILL Richard | 1949 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | URBAN Peter | 1938 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | WINCHESTER Alexander | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
Aug 5, 2005 - Aug 7, 2005 | Commonwealth Championships | Edinburgh | ||||||||
1 | N | WINCHESTER Alexander | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | RENNIE David Stephen | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | CLARKE Roy | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | SILVERMAN Geoffrey | 1950 | M | GBR | |||
Jul 15, 2003 - Jul 17, 2003 | Commonwealth Championships | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHERBAKOFF Alex | 1949 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | MOIR Kimberley Chaichana | 1957 | M | AUS | |||
3 | N | CAMPBELL Norman | 1960 | M | AUS | |||
4 | N | TURNER Rowan | 1952 | M | AUS | |||
Aug 9, 2001 - Aug 11, 2001 | Commonwealth Championships | Wrexham | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHERBAKOFF Alex | 1949 | M | AUS | |||
2 | N | NEIL-MCLACHLAN Paul | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | BONEHILL Richard | 1949 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | JAMIESON Bob | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
Jul 1, 1995 - Jul 1, 1995 | Commonwealth Championships | Loughborough | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNT Dennis | 1931 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | LEE Michael | 1942 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GOUGH Lawrence | 1949 | M | IRL | |||
4 | N | BORNEMISZA Andras | 1945 | M | GBR |