Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 17, 2023 - Jun 18, 2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAST Julienne | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
Jun 11, 2022 - Jun 12, 2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | REHDA Lene | 2009 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRUSCH Ebby | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAERTNER Christina | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ARUTIUNIAN Meri | 2008 | F | UKR | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMADOR Isabel Ruiz | 2007 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
Dec 16, 2017 - Dec 16, 2017 | Landesmeisterschaften Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Güstrow | ||||||||
1 | MICKOLEIT Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | 1st round | HAGEN Helena | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | BAHR Leonie Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | [i] SV Medizin Stralsund (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Nora | 2006 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
Dec 19, 2015 - Dec 19, 2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Güstrow | ||||||||
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte | 2005 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | ECHELMEYER Anna- Alicia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 10, 2015 | Landesmeisterschaften Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KINDEL Fenja | 2003 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ECHELMEYER Anna- Alicia | 2004 | F | GER | |||
Nov 17, 2012 - Nov 18, 2012 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜLL Isabell Luise | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SONNTAG Nele | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | VAAS Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | |||
Oct 1, 2011 - Oct 2, 2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMOLINSKI Emma | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GÜLL Isabell Luise | 2001 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VAAS Juliane | 2003 | F | GER |