Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 4, 2023 - Oct 8, 2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | ZUIKOVA Veronika | 1994 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | A | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | PROSINA Sofija | 2006 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
Aug 24, 2022 - Aug 28, 2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija | 1991 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
Sep 7, 2013 - Sep 8, 2013 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
Sep 11, 2010 - Sep 12, 2010 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
2 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | KLAFSTAD Pia | 1990 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
Aug 29, 2009 - Aug 29, 2009 | Nordic Championships | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
2 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | MALUKA Jelena | 1976 | F | LAT | ||||
3 | WESTMAN Nina | 1989 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense | ||||||||
1 | MOERCH Margrete | 1977 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | OSLAND Teresa | 1978 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
Jun 15, 1996 - Jun 16, 1996 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | TITOVA Viktoriya | 1971 | F | UKR | ||||
2 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | AABECH Nina | 1966 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | VYBORNOVA Eva | 1974 | F | UKR | ||||
Jun 10, 1995 - Jun 11, 1995 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | WIELINDER Helena | 1973 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | AZUKIENE Rasa | 1965 | F | LTU | ||||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | RONQUIST Ingela | 1973 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Jun 4, 1994 - Jun 5, 1994 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | ||||
2 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ESKEN Merle | 1969 | F | EST | ||||
3 | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | ||||
Jun 5, 1993 - Jun 6, 1993 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | BJÖRK Pia | 1966 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
Jun 13, 1992 - Jun 14, 1992 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
3 | FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | ||||
Jun 1, 1991 - Jun 2, 1991 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | BJÖRK Pia | 1966 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
4 | FLYGARE Agneta | 1965 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Mar 10, 1990 - Mar 11, 1990 | Nordic Championships | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | KYSELA Ninni | 1967 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FLYGARE Agneta | 1965 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Mar 4, 1989 - Mar 5, 1989 | Nordic Championships | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
4 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
Mar 12, 1988 - Mar 13, 1988 | Nordic Championships | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria | 1965 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | KYSELA Ninni | 1967 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | STEENLAND Nina | 1964 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |