Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 27, 2024 - Jan 27, 2024 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANOTTA Lyn | 2004 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLUHM Karlotta | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRÄßDORF Emma | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
Mar 18, 2023 - Mar 19, 2023 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | LEH Cicelle | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | BLOCK Jennifer Diana Marion | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
4 | N | 1st round | JANOTTA Lyn | 2004 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
Dec 15, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | WECKWERTH Franziska | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECK Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRESE Luise | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
Jan 5, 2019 - Jan 6, 2019 | Brandenburger Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | N | SMIRNOV Lea Victoria | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRESE Luise | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
4 | N | TULISZKA Alicja | 2000 | F | POL | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | DWORSCHAK Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIRMER Chiara | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
Feb 14, 2016 - Feb 14, 2016 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | KRAVCHENKO Margarita | 1996 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | POEPPLER Jill | 1990 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
Feb 22, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | MATTHES Anna | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | LATHAN Pia | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | MARCHL Isabella | 1995 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 29, 2012 | Brandenburgische Meisterschaft | Potsdam | ||||||||
1 | KREIBICH Nadine | 1994 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | KRAVCHENKO Margarita | 1996 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFNER Nele | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | WERNITZ Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) |