Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 3, 2024 - Mar 3, 2024 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NAUMANN Tony | 2008 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
Mar 5, 2023 - Mar 5, 2023 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
Mar 27, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
Jan 6, 2019 - Jan 6, 2019 | Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜGEL Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BELGER Lydia | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BELGER Lydia | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 18, 2016 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HEIN Jessica | 2001 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Jun 27, 2015 - Jun 28, 2015 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OBIER Maika | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
Jun 28, 2014 - Jun 29, 2014 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
Jun 29, 2013 - Jun 30, 2013 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | |||
Jun 23, 2012 - Jun 24, 2012 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
Jun 19, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PRENGEL Friederike | 1997 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | BERNHARDT Melissa | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSTEIN Juliane | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) |