Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 25, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | GRANEVIK Gunnar | 2000 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HJERT Hannes | 2001 | M | SWE | LjFK Ljungby (SWE) | |||
Apr 26, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
2 | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HANSSON Rasmus | 1999 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | LUND Leonard | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | GAHM Oscar | 1998 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JOHANSSON Alexander | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAGNUSSON Jakob | 1999 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | 1999 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | DEJENFELT Tobias | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | GUSTAFSSON Viktor | 1998 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | WIRSTAD GUSTAFSSON Valentin | 1997 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
Apr 30, 2011 - May 1, 2011 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | DEJENFELT Rasmus | 1996 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | VÄGGÖ Victor | 1995 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDE Joakim | 1995 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | NYGÅRD Oskar | 1995 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | WILLEMO Jakob | 1994 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CRUZ Roberto | 1994 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BERG NIEMELÄ Elias | 1996 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HAGLUND Daniel | 1994 | M | SWE | |||
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Johan | 1993 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MAREND Alexander | 1993 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WARG Jonathan | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WILLEMO Jakob | 1994 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
Apr 28, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | DOWNES Adam | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DICANDER Gabriel | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar | 1992 | M | SWE | |||
Apr 29, 2006 - Apr 30, 2006 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | MILAK Dino | 1991 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | CABUSAO John Christian | 1992 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Andreas | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
Apr 30, 2005 - May 1, 2005 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Philip | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ÖSTERBERG Carl David | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | NICOLAIDIS Andreas | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | SAMUELSSON Anton | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
May 1, 2004 - May 2, 2004 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | KREY Henrik | 1990 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | LANDÉN Richard | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LINDQVIST Joakim | 1989 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTRHEIM Welat | 1989 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) |