Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 25, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | DROUGGE Liv | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRANEVIK Elsa | 2002 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
3 | MEURLINGER Nicole | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Apr 26, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | JOVANOVIC Sonia | 2001 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | MENG Bibbi | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Agnes | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TILLMAN Signe | 2000 | F | SWE | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GEZELIUS Alicia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
Apr 30, 2011 - May 1, 2011 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDIN Alice | 1999 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDSTRÖM Alice | 1998 | F | SWE | NFK Nyköping (SWE) | |||
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SOLLÉN Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | WILLEMO Josefine | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Maria | 1995 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUDÉEN Emma | 1995 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | NYHLÉN Lisa | 1995 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
Apr 28, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | JONASDOTTIR Ragnhild | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
Apr 29, 2006 - Apr 30, 2006 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | ANDRÉN Louise | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | SÖDERBERG Karin | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
Apr 30, 2005 - May 1, 2005 | A6 Masters | Jönköping | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHANSSON Adriana | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | STEGERØD Nicoline | 1993 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KLAFSTAD Rikke | 1992 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SERGHINI Miriam | 1992 | F | SWE |